Free shipping over $600, If you need a more favorable price, please contact us directly.
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Live Chat
Want to call?

+86-752-3386717

Language: English
  1. English
  2. Русский
  3. Português
  4. Español
  5. Nederlands
  6. Français
  7. Italiano
  8. Deutsch
  9. العربية
  10. Ελληνικά
  11. にほんご
  12. 한국어
Currency: USD
USD - US Dollar
EUR - Euro
GBP - British Pound
CAD - Canada Dollars
AUD - Australia Dollars
JPY - Japan Yen
SEK - Sweden Kronor
NOK - Norway Kroner
IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
BRL - Brazil Reais
RUB - Russia Rubles
THB - Thailand Baht
  • Mind your business with a variety of trusted payment options.

  • Use order number or tracking number to check shipping status.

  • Get your quote fast and offer you more professional service.

  • Help manage your budget & expenditure better.

  • Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Find out the latest news and events around l-p.com

Language
  1. English
  2. Русский
  3. Português
  4. Español
  5. Français
  6. Italiano
  7. Deutsch
  8. العربية
  9. にほんご
  10. Tiếng Việt
  11. Indonesian
  12. Thai
Select Currency
USD - US Dollar
EUR - Euro
GBP - British Pound
CAD - Canada Dollars
AUD - Australia Dollars
JPY - Japan Yen
SEK - Sweden Kronor
NOK - Norway Kroner
IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
BRL - Brazil Reais
RUB - Russia Rubles
THB - Thailand Baht

LS-BL332710-10C SFP+ 10GBASE-BX BiDi 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Simplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

#181129
For Order Over $300 Get $15.00 Off, Code:
Linkpp15
For Order Over $2000 Get $50.00 Off, Code:
Linkpp50
For Order Over $3000 Get $100.00 Off, Code:
Linkpp100
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' in Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

24 Reviews
0 Questions
Request Stock
780 Sold
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF )
Free shipping over $600, If you need a more favorable price, please contact us directly.
Qty (pcs) :
Unit Price :
1
$ 34
100
$ 32.3
1000
$ 31.28
3000
$ 30.26
6000
$ 29.24
Manufacture: LINK-PP
P/N: LS-BL332710-10C
Compatible:
LINK-PP
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
To Be Negotiated
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States Via {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} days. See details
Stock:
{{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' in Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} .
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
undeliverable
Total Price:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.total }}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ( {{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF ) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}

LINK-PP LS-BL332710-10C SFP+ 10GBASE-BX BiDi Simplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM)


The LS-BL332710-10C SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions.


LINK-PP Part Number
LS-BL332710-10C Vendor Name
LINK-PP
Form Factor
SFP+
Max Data Rate
10.7Gbps
Wavelength
1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX
Max Cable Distance
10km
Connector
Simplex LC
Media
SMF

Transmitter Type
DFB
Receiver Type
PIN


TX Power
-6.5 to +2dBmRX Power
-17 to +1dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
-14.4dBmReceiver Overload
0.5dBm
Operating case temperature
0 to 70°C
Protocols
SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Download

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
D***i
Lithuania
Verified Purchase
5.0
2024-04-19
They are EXTREMELY Fast and reliable. Great customer service.
D***n
New Zealand
Verified Purchase
5.0
2024-04-18
This is the best thing I've ever bought - so good in fact
B***m
Lithuania
Verified Purchase
5.0
2024-04-13
Great prices and quick delivery!
J***a
Finland
Verified Purchase
5.0
2024-04-02
found it easy to shop LINK-PP although the system kept deleting my order
m***A
Thailand
Verified Purchase
5.0
2024-01-16
I would buy from these guys again without hesitation and could not recommend them strongly enough.
S***a
India
Verified Purchase
5.0
2024-01-04
Can be totally compatible on my Product. Shippment is good.
U***o
Italy
Verified Purchase
5.0
2023-12-13
Good selection of products, all work fine quick delivery, would definitely use again.
T***o
Belarus
Verified Purchase
5.0
2023-11-14
I am extremely happy with l-p.com service, and can't recommend them enough.
K***i
Spain
Verified Purchase
5.0
2023-11-07
Product delivered in perfect condition, shipped immediately, excellent service..
R***g
Hungary
Verified Purchase
5.0
2023-11-05
found exactly what I was looking for
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.topic || reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review

Recently Viewed

{{item.detail.name}}

{{item.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{item.displayed_price.value}} / {{item.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}

{{item.sold_num}} Sold