Free shipping over $600, If you need a more favorable price, please contact us directly.
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Live Chat
Want to call?

+86-752-3386717

Language: English
  1. English
  2. Русский
  3. Português
  4. Español
  5. Nederlands
  6. Français
  7. Italiano
  8. Deutsch
  9. العربية
  10. Ελληνικά
  11. にほんご
  12. 한국어
Currency: USD
USD - US Dollar
EUR - Euro
GBP - British Pound
CAD - Canada Dollars
AUD - Australia Dollars
JPY - Japan Yen
SEK - Sweden Kronor
NOK - Norway Kroner
IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
BRL - Brazil Reais
RUB - Russia Rubles
THB - Thailand Baht
  • Mind your business with a variety of trusted payment options.

  • Use order number or tracking number to check shipping status.

  • Get your quote fast and offer you more professional service.

  • Help manage your budget & expenditure better.

  • Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Explore how we care about the quality.

  • Find out the latest news and events around l-p.com

Language
  1. English
  2. Русский
  3. Português
  4. Español
  5. Français
  6. Italiano
  7. Deutsch
  8. العربية
  9. にほんご
  10. Tiếng Việt
  11. Indonesian
  12. Thai
Select Currency
USD - US Dollar
EUR - Euro
GBP - British Pound
CAD - Canada Dollars
AUD - Australia Dollars
JPY - Japan Yen
SEK - Sweden Kronor
NOK - Norway Kroner
IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
BRL - Brazil Reais
RUB - Russia Rubles
THB - Thailand Baht

10/25/40G/100G Transceiver Modules

10/25/40G/100G Transceiver Modules

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

  • LINK-PP LS-BL273325-20C SFP28 25GBASE-U BiDi Simplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM)The LS-BL273325-20C SFP28 BIDI optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. In the transmit side, one of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed to laser driver. In the receive side, the optical data streams is recovered by a PIN and trans-impedance amplifier, retimed. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption. The product is designed with form factor, optical/electrical

    $ 87.72 ~ 102 / piece
    1360 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-BL273325-10I SFP28 25GBASE-U Simplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module(Industrial,SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 10km,DOM)The LS-BL273325-10I SFP28 BIDI optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. In the transmit side, one of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed to laser driver. In the receive side, the optical data streams is recovered by a PIN and trans-impedance amplifier, retimed. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption. The product is designed with form factor, optical/electrical

    $ 73.1 ~ 85 / piece
    1130 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-BL273310-60I SFP+ 10GBASE-BX60-U BiDi Simplex Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 60km, LC, DOM,Industrial)The LS-BL273310-60I SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 60km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital

    $ 117.82 ~ 137 / piece
    798 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-BL273310-40I SFP+ 10GBASE-BX40-U BiDi  Simplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 40km,DOM,Industrial)The LS-BL273310-40I SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a transimpedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and

    $ 43.86 ~ 51 / piece
    7999 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-MM8525-S1I SFP28 25GBASE-SR Duplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module(MMF, 850nm, 100m,DOM,Industrial)The LS-MM8525-S1I SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC duplex connector. Featuring low power consumption, high speed, this 25G transceiver is ideal for 25G Ethernet, data center, and 5G Wireless Network, suitable for both outdoor and indoor deployments. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, CPRI and eCPRI standard. LINK-PP Part Number LS-MM8525-S1I

    $ 320.78 ~ 373 / piece
    859 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-BL332725-20C SFP28 25GBASE-D BiDi Simplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 20km,DOM)The LS-BL332725-20C SFP28 BIDI optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. In the transmit side, one of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed to laser driver. In the receive side, the optical data streams is recovered by a PIN and trans-impedance amplifier, retimed. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption. The product is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and

    $ 682.84 ~ 794 / piece
    1020 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-SM3125E-10I SFP28 10/25GBASE-LR Dual-rate Duplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module (Industrial,SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM)The LS-SM3125E-10I SFP28 transceiver provides 10/25GBASE-LR throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC duplex connector. This module provides 10G backward compatibility and simplifies network upgrade. It provides connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, 10G Ethernet and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, SFF-8472, SFF-8402, SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 standard.

    $ 453.22 ~ 527 / piece
    1356 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-SM3125E-10C SFP28 10/25GBASE-LR Dual-rate Duplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM)The LS-SM3125E-10C SFP28 transceiver provides 10/25GBASE-LR throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC duplex connector. This module provides 10G backward compatibility and simplifies network upgrade. It provides connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, 10G Ethernet and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28 MSA, SFF-8472, SFF-8402, SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 standard.

    $ 395.6 ~ 460 / piece
    888 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-SM3125-40C SFP28 25GBASE-ER Duplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) LINK-PP Part Number LS-SM3125-40C Vendor Name LINK-PP Form Factor SFP28 Max Data Rate 25.78Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 40km ConnectorDuplex LCMediaSMF Transmitter TypeEML 1310nmReceiver TypeAPDReceiver Sensitivity-19dBmCase

    $ 590.82 ~ 687 / piece
    885 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-BL273325-10C SFP28 25GBASE-U Simplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 10km,DOM)The LS-BL273325-10C SFP28 BIDI optical Transceiver integrates receiver and transmitter path on one module. In the transmit side, one of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed to laser driver. In the receive side, the optical data streams is recovered by a PIN and trans-impedance amplifier, retimed. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption. The product is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and

    $ 66.22 ~ 77 / piece
    880 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-SM5510-80I SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1550nm, 80km, Duplex LC, Industrial, DOM)The LS-SM5510-80I SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a Cooled EML laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions.

    $ 198.66 ~ 231 / piece
    550 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-MM8525-S3C SFP28 25GBASE-ESR Duplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module(MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)The LS-MM8525-S3C SFP28 transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 25.78125Gbps and Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF or 100m on OM4 MMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472

    $ 43.86 ~ 51 / piece
    1150 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-BL332710-10I SFP+ 10GBASE-BX10-D Simplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM,Industrial)The LS-BL332710-10I SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472

    $ 39.56 ~ 46 / piece
    668 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-BL273310-20I SFP+ 10GBASE-BX20-U Simplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM,Industrial)The LS-BL273310-20I SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital

    $ 42.14 ~ 49 / piece
    987 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-BL273310-10I SFP+ 10GBASE-BX10-U Simplex LC/UPC Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM,Industrial)The LS-BL273310-10I SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital

    $ 39.56 ~ 46 / piece
    1250 in Stock
  • LINK-PP LS-SM5510-40I SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Optical Transceiver Module(SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC, Industrial, DOM)The LS-SM5510-40I SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a Cooled EML laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions.

    $ 103.2 ~ 120 / piece
    1100 in Stock

view {{page_size}}